Biography

Mahina Zaltana Quick Facts

Alias: Manilla Zaltana, Manila Zaltana, Manhina Zaltana
Date of Birth: 12/31/1969
Home Town: Hawaii, United States
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Height: 5’2″
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mahina Zaltana Biography.

Mahina Zaltana began in the adult industry in 2011 when she was 42 years old. Although she started in the industry late in life, Mahina has really made a name for herself. Mahina has starred in a handful of adult niches including: MILF, anal, hardcore and interracial.

Mahina Zaltana wears a size 7 shoe and has her left nostril; tongue and both nipples pierced. Mahina does not currently have any tattoos.

Throughout her adult industry career, Mahina Zaltana has worked for a few different adult production studios including: Evil Angel, Bang Bros, Girlfriends Films and Anarchy Films. Mahina has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Zoe Holloway, India Summer, Emy Reyes, Ariella Ferrera, Roxanne Hall and Asa Akira.

Emiliano

Mahina sei bellissima

Reply

Ken L

Mahina I love ur work, you are one of the most erotic women in porn today

Reply

Jay D

Hi, You are awesome. I would love to see Manuel Ferrera give you a pounding.. I am trying to find a particular scene in which you, Lyla Storm, Sheena Ryder and Jeremy Conway perform.. I would appreciate the help

Reply

nate snyder

she has to work with mandingo asap!

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Mahina Zaltana Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /